• Home
  • Buy
    1. All Listings
    2. Featured Listings
  • Sell
    1. Sell My Home
    2. Home Valuation
    3. Recent Sold
  • The Alvarez Team at Real Broker LLC The Alvarez Team at Real Broker LLC
  • Rent
    1. Rental Listings
  • About
    1. About
    2. My Team
    3. About Us
    4. Contact Us
    5. Reviews
  • Market Snapshot
    • Register
    • Sign In
      Beds Tap two numbers to select a range
      Any
      1
      2
      3
      4
      5+
      Baths Tap two numbers to select a range
      Any
      1
      2
      3
      4
      5+
      Property Type
      Any
    • List
    • Mixed
    • Map
    Map
    10,000+ Sold Properties

    10,000+ Sold Properties

    • Default
    • Most Recent
    • Price-Highest
    • Price-Lowest
    • Beds (Most)
    • Baths (Most)
    • Year Built (Newest)
    5071 Blanton DR, Las Vegas, NV 89122
    1/29

    $450,000

    $459,900

    2.2%
    4 Beds2 Baths1,865 SqFt

    5071 Blanton DR, Las Vegas, NV 89122

    Listed by Laura E. Harbison of Realty Executives Southern

    Las Vegas Realtors IDX
    1537 Sombrero DR, Las Vegas, NV 89169
    1/17

    $460,000

    $460,000

    3 Beds2 Baths1,890 SqFt

    1537 Sombrero DR, Las Vegas, NV 89169

    Listed by Jennifer Minucci of BHHS Nevada Properties

    Las Vegas Realtors IDX
    5679 Roundrock DR, Las Vegas, NV 89142
    1/49

    $375,000

    $375,000

    3 Beds2 Baths1,227 SqFt

    5679 Roundrock DR, Las Vegas, NV 89142

    Listed by Jorge Alvarez of Real Broker LLC

    Las Vegas Realtors IDX
    6170 E Sahara AVE #1053, Las Vegas, NV 89142
    1/27

    $269,000

    $269,000

    3 Beds3 Baths1,257 SqFt

    6170 E Sahara AVE #1053, Las Vegas, NV 89142

    Listed by Ana V. Jaramillo of Keller Williams Realty Las Veg

    Las Vegas Realtors IDX
    1461 Tangerine Rose DR, Las Vegas, NV 89142
    1/58

    $510,700

    $519,999

    1.8%
    4 Beds2 Baths1,972 SqFt

    1461 Tangerine Rose DR, Las Vegas, NV 89142

    Listed by Jorge Alvarez of Real Broker LLC

    Las Vegas Realtors IDX
    1719 Vegas Valley DR, Las Vegas, NV 89169
    1/21

    $290,000

    $290,000

    3 Beds2 Baths1,178 SqFt

    1719 Vegas Valley DR, Las Vegas, NV 89169

    Listed by Brandon C. Douglas of HomeSmart Encore

    Las Vegas Realtors IDX
    4620 Ventana Rey ST, North Las Vegas, NV 89081
    1/27

    $393,367

    $399,000

    1.4%
    3 Beds2 Baths1,765 SqFt

    4620 Ventana Rey ST, North Las Vegas, NV 89081

    Listed by Jocelyn Baluyut of Century 21 Americana

    Las Vegas Realtors IDX
    4137 Cackling Goose DR, North Las Vegas, NV 89084
    1/89

    $590,000

    $599,999

    1.7%
    4 Beds3 Baths2,838 SqFt

    4137 Cackling Goose DR, North Las Vegas, NV 89084

    Listed by Christina V. Kinney of Elite Realty

    Las Vegas Realtors IDX
    4632 Cantina Rey ST, North Las Vegas, NV 89081
    1/36

    $391,734

    $399,999

    2.1%
    3 Beds2 Baths1,765 SqFt

    4632 Cantina Rey ST, North Las Vegas, NV 89081

    Listed by Mabel Diaz of United Realty Group

    Las Vegas Realtors IDX
    4539 COTTON QUAIL AVE, Las Vegas, NV 89115
    1/23

    $335,000

    $329,990

    1.5%
    3 Beds2 Baths1,238 SqFt

    4539 COTTON QUAIL AVE, Las Vegas, NV 89115

    Listed by Bienvenido Ong of Realty ONE Group, Inc

    Las Vegas Realtors IDX
    6731 Sumatra ST, Las Vegas, NV 89166
    1/51

    $429,900

    $429,900

    3 Beds3 Baths2,006 SqFt

    6731 Sumatra ST, Las Vegas, NV 89166

    Listed by Jorge Alvarez of Real Broker LLC

    Las Vegas Realtors IDX
    5629 Caladonia AVE, Las Vegas, NV 89110
    1/29

    $460,000

    $449,999

    2.2%
    4 Beds3 Baths1,975 SqFt

    5629 Caladonia AVE, Las Vegas, NV 89110

    Listed by Jessica L. Beyer of Precision Realty

    Las Vegas Realtors IDX
    6501 Old Oxford AVE, Las Vegas, NV 89108
    1/54

    $385,000

    $385,000

    3 Beds3 Baths1,472 SqFt

    6501 Old Oxford AVE, Las Vegas, NV 89108

    Listed by Aaron Taylor of eXp Realty

    Las Vegas Realtors IDX
    3834 S Sandhill RD, Las Vegas, NV 89121
    1/40

    $380,000

    $384,999

    1.3%
    4 Beds2 Baths1,800 SqFt

    3834 S Sandhill RD, Las Vegas, NV 89121

    Listed by Nilsa Rupe of More Realty Incorporated

    Las Vegas Realtors IDX
    8553 Last Point AVE, Las Vegas, NV 89129
    1/17

    $357,000

    $299,950

    19.0%
    3 Beds3 Baths1,553 SqFt

    8553 Last Point AVE, Las Vegas, NV 89129

    Listed by Brian C. Horton of Mainstay Brokerage LLC

    Las Vegas Realtors IDX
    3645 E Viking RD, Las Vegas, NV 89121

    $317,500

    $320,000

    0.8%
    3 Beds2 Baths1,350 SqFt

    3645 E Viking RD, Las Vegas, NV 89121

    Listed by Jorge Alvarez of Key Realty

    Las Vegas Realtors IDX
    3931 Boca Grande AVE, Las Vegas, NV 89120
    1/58

    $380,000

    $419,999

    9.5%
    4 Beds2 Baths1,829 SqFt

    3931 Boca Grande AVE, Las Vegas, NV 89120

    Listed by Christopher T. Campbell of Simply Vegas

    Las Vegas Realtors IDX
    6739 Catoctin AVE, Las Vegas, NV 89139
    1/28

    $355,000

    $355,000

    3 Beds3 Baths1,211 SqFt

    6739 Catoctin AVE, Las Vegas, NV 89139

    Listed by Alejandro Ledesma-Diaz of Urban Nest Realty

    Las Vegas Realtors IDX
    120 Pico WAY, Las Vegas, NV 89101
    1/37

    $385,000

    $398,000

    3.3%
    4 Beds2 Baths1,161 SqFt

    120 Pico WAY, Las Vegas, NV 89101

    Listed by Arturo Hernandez of Platinum Real Estate Prof

    Las Vegas Realtors IDX
    4413 Bucking Bronco RD, North Las Vegas, NV 89032
    1/44

    $400,000

    $399,999

    3 Beds2 Baths1,690 SqFt

    4413 Bucking Bronco RD, North Las Vegas, NV 89032

    Listed by Shane Cuccia of LIFE Realty District

    Las Vegas Realtors IDX
    3326 Dragon Fly ST #0, North Las Vegas, NV 89032
    1/17

    $272,000

    $279,900

    2.8%
    2 Beds3 Baths1,009 SqFt

    3326 Dragon Fly ST #0, North Las Vegas, NV 89032

    Listed by Craig Sadowitz of RE/MAX Reliance

    Las Vegas Realtors IDX
    2429 Raymond AVE, North Las Vegas, NV 89032
    1/6

    $300,000

    $299,999

    3 Beds2 Baths972 SqFt

    2429 Raymond AVE, North Las Vegas, NV 89032

    Listed by Jorge Alvarez of Key Realty

    Las Vegas Realtors IDX
    1921 E Keenan WAY, Pahrump, NV 89048
    1/2

    $60,000

    $65,000

    7.7%
    2 Acres

    1921 E Keenan WAY, Pahrump, NV 89048

    Listed by Jeannette B. Draper of Access Realty

    Las Vegas Realtors IDX
    7770 Cowboy TRL, Las Vegas, NV 89131

    $849,990

    $849,990

    5 Beds4 Baths3,773 SqFt

    7770 Cowboy TRL, Las Vegas, NV 89131

    Listed by Sofia Paivanas of Queensridge Realty

    Las Vegas Realtors IDX
    • 1
    • 2
    • 3
    • 4
    • 5
    • ...
    • 417
    site logo
    The Alvarez Team at Real Broker LLC
    Jorge “George” Alvarez
    +1(702) 340-2616
    george@veteranspropertypros.com
    9580 W Sahara Ave, Las Vegas, Nevada, 89117, USA

    Get My App

      • Home
        Rent
        1. Rental Listings
      • Buy
        1. All Listings
        2. Featured Listings
        About
        1. About
        2. My Team
        3. About Us
        4. Contact Us
        5. Reviews
      • Sell
        1. Sell My Home
        2. Home Valuation
        3. Recent Sold
        Market Snapshot

    Powered by Lofty Inc. Copyright 2026. All Rights Reserved.